ART-O-RAMA 2016
26, 27 & 28 Aug. 2016

Galerie Antoine Levi, Paris
Artist: G. Küng
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

:BARIL, Cluj Napoca
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Chert, Berlin
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2017
©jclett

Cinnnamon, Rotterdam
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2017
©jclett

Galerie Crèvecoeur, Paris
Exhibition view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Daniel Marzona, Berlin
Exhibition view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Deborah Schamoni, Munich
Exhibition view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Ellen de Bruijne Projects, Amsterdam
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

François Ghebaly gallery, Los Angeles
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Grimmuseum, Berlin
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Joseph Tang, Paris
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

L21, Palma de Mallorca
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Lars Friedrich, Berlin
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Laveronica arte contemporanea, Modica
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Madragoa, Lisbon
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Meessen De Clercq, Brussels
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Neumeister Bar-Am, Berlin
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

P420, Bologna
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Galleries PACT, Paris and Martos, New-York/Los Angeles
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

The Green Parrot, Barcelona
Guest Project
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

63rd-77th STEPS, Bari
Guest Project
Installation view ART-O-RAMA 2016
©jclett

Galleries

Daviet-Thery (*Edition Section), Paris
Curro Claret, Peter Downsbrough, Enzo Mari, Lawrence Weiner, Erwin Wurm

Lars Friedrich, Berlin
Clay James, Mathieu Malouf, Georgie Nettel

Grimmuseum, Berlin
Merete Vyff Slyngborg

Deborah Schamoni, Munich
Davide Stucchi

Pact, Paris
Dorian Gaudin, Manuel Scano Larrazàbal

MOREpublishers (*Edition Section), Brussels
Liam Gillick, Jonathan Monk, Yann Sérandour, Johannes Wohnseifer

Meessen De Clercq, Brussels
Chaim van Luit

Madragoa, Lisboa
Sara Chang Yan, Renato Leotta

Chert, Berlin
Hannah James, Zora Mann, Vanessa Safavi, Ruth Wolf-Rehfeldt

Rinomina (*Edition Section), Paris
Daniela Baldelli, Jean-Philippe Bretin, Vanessa Dziuba, Thomas Geiger, Dominique Koch, Markus Lichti, Zoe Claire Miller, Ambra Pittoni

:BARIL, Cluj Napoca
Mihai Plătică, Bogdan Vlăduță

GDM, galerie de multiples (*Edition Section), Paris
Neïl Beloufa, Peter Downsbrough, Martin Parr, Robert Stadler

Crèvecoeur, Paris
Julien Carreyn, Than Hussein Clark, Renaud Jerez, Adriana Minoliti, Jorge Pedro Núñez

Martos, New York|Los Angeles
Zoe Barcza, Martin Kersels

Cinnnamon, Rotterdam
Priscila Fernandes, Sarah-Jane Hoffmann, Theis Wendt

Ellen de Bruijne Projects, Amsterdam
Kasper Akhoj, Klaas Kloosterboer, Falke Pisano, Marianne Viero

Neumeister Bar-Am, Berlin
Priscilla Tea

L21, Palma de Mallorca
Rafa Forteza

Joseph Tang, Paris
Julie Béna, Sean Bluechel, Adam Cruces, Pepo Salazar

mfc-michèle didier (*Edition Section), Paris
Ludovic Chemarin©, UNTEL

63rd-77th STEPS - Art Project Staircase (Non-Profit Guest Project), Bari
David Andrew Tasman, ÅYR, Davide Bertocchi, Pamela Campagna, Jesse Darling, Louisa Gagliardi, Margaret Hains, Gregory Kalliche, Martin Kohout, Hannah Lees, Rafaela Lopez, Kareem Lotfy, Olivier Millagou, Daniele Milvio, Conor O'Shea, Yuri Pattison, Anahita Razmi, Fabio Santacroce, Anna Solal, Diamond Stingily, Philipp Timischl, Zoe Williams, Dennis Witkin, Bruno Zhu

Tchikebe (*Edition Section), Marseille
Tania Mouraud

Daniel Marzona, Berlin
Johannes Wald

Antoine Levi, Paris
Daniel Jacoby, G. Küng, Zoe Williams

The Green Parrot (Non-Profit Guest Project), Barcelona
David Bestué, June Crespo

P420, Bologna
Riccardo Baruzzi, Irma Blanck, Rodrigo Hernández, Alessandra Spranzi

François Ghebaly, Los Angeles
Davide Balula, Neïl Beloufa, Sayre Gomez

Edizioni Periferia (*Edition Section), Luzern
Stefan Gritsch, Markus Raetz, Dieter Roth, Hans Schärer, Roman Signer, Erwin Wurm

Laveronica arte contemporanea, Modica
Alejandra Hernández

Guest artist

Rafaela Lopez

Show-room

Jeanne Berbinau Aubry

Jean-Loup Faurat

Clémentine Roche